Top Rankings

Top Rankings
CountryClassCharacterLevelMaster Level
1Grand MasterDiscipulo400600
2Duel MasterDonFerneti400600
3Duel MasterDiegoross400600
4Lord EmperorDestroyer400600
5Fist MasterCOYOTEE400600
6High ElfCOQUETTA400600
7Grand MasterCiroplayer400600
8Fist MasterChuleTas400600
9Blade Master1997400600
10Blade MasterDarkanez400600
11Grand MasterDarrell400600
12Lord EmperorDarkSirTR400600
13Blade MasterAggrio400600
14Grand Master42OWEE400600
15Grand MasterAlanSM400600
16Duel MasterAkaza400600
17Grand MasterAlonso400600
18Blade Masteralon01400600
19Dimension MasterArianniSUM400600
20Fist MasterARES400600
21Lord EmperorAndrade400600
22Dimension MasterAntonella400600
23Lord EmperorBLANKITO400600
24High ElfBlackWidow400600
25Dimension MasterAtlanss400600
26Grand MasterAzaRM400600
27Blade MasterBarbuus400600
28Grand Masterbumba400600
29Blade MasterDWB4bu400600
30Grand MasterDumbledore400600
31Duel MasterDrStrange400600
32High ElfDracarys400600
33Dimension MasterFera400600
34Grand MasterFalicus400600
35Lord EmperorEspander400600
36High ElfEsencia400600
37Duel MasterFerro400600
38Fist MasterFlakalRF400600
39Blade MasterFlakal400600
40Grand MasterGandalf93400600
41High ElfGabytaVira400600
42Duel MasterGPVR400600
43Blade MasterHaiile1988400600
44Dimension MasterHakuRm400600
45Duel MasterhavefuNN400600
46Duel MasterHitler400600
47Fist MasterHpPoder400600
48Grand Mastericeking400600
49Lord EmperorInfinitoDL400600
50Blade MasterInframundo400600
51Blade MasterINM0RT4L400600
52Fist MasterIsoka400600
53Lord EmperorJorge400600
54Fist MasterJuanito400600
55Lord EmperorKaiser400600
56Blade MasterKapo400600
57Duel MasterKaspi400600
58Duel MasterKiba400600
59Duel MasterKOWCZ400600
60High ElfLaAshi400600
61Lord EmperorLianL1400600
62Grand MasterLOCKDOWN400600
63Lord EmperorLord400600
64Lord EmperorLordWeed400600
65Grand MasterLSmiTH400600
66High ElfLuana400600
67Fist MasterMadMax1988400600
68Grand MasterMAGIC400600
69Lord EmperorMagicDL400600
70Duel MasterMagnus400600
71High ElfMakima400600
72Blade MasterMandah400600
73Fist MasterMAPACHO400600
74Dimension Mastermarylove400600
75Grand Mastermastersm400600
76Grand MasterMatayus400600
77Blade Mastermatiiu400600
78Lord EmperorMERCENARIO400600
79High ElfMeRi400600
80Grand MasterMexicano400600
81Duel MasterMGelKuKo400600
82Duel MasterMgTomMx400600
83Grand MasterMinJo400600
84Duel MasterMisaki400600
85Blade MasterMonderMan400600
86Dimension MasterMorgana400600
87Grand Mastermugli01400600
88High Elfmugli03400600
89Dimension Mastermugli04400600
90Duel Mastermugli05400600
91Lord Emperormugli06400600
92Blade Mastermugli2400600
93Lord EmperorNAGASAKI400600
94High ElfNoria400600
95High ElfP3L4D4x69400600
96Lord EmperorPAIIN400600
97Duel MasterPajita400600
98Dimension MasterPamel1ta400600
99Duel MasterPelao400600
100Blade Masterpressure400600

Panel User

Top 6 Level

#RazaCharacterGuildLevel
1 Blade Master ADMIN Emblema de STAFF 400
2 Grand Master ADMerrin Emblema de STAFF 400
3 Dark Knight Davion — 70
4 Fairy Elf Elfita — 20
5 Dark Knight wwwwww — 2
Ver más

Top 6 Resets

#RazaCharacterGuildReset
1 Grand Master ADMerrin Emblema de STAFF 143
Ver más

Eventos

EventoTime
Consultando horario…

Características del servidor

Season
Season 6
Experiencia
100x
Master EXP
10x
Drop
40%
Cuentas creadas
20
Personajes
5
Guilds
1
En línea
0

Top 6 Killer

#RazaCharacterGuildKills
1 Fist Master TestRF2 — 15
2 Duel Master TestMG2 — 9
3 Dimension Master TestSu2 — 3
4 Lord Emperor TestDL2 — 3
5 Fist Master TestRF1 — 3
6 Grand Master Saruman — 2
Ver más

Top 6 Guilds

#LogoGuildMasterScore
1 Emblema de STAFF STAFF ADMIN 0
Ver más

Invasiones

InvasiónTime
Consultando horario…

Guild ganador

Castle Siege

Emblema de STAFF
STAFF

Master: ADMIN